Lot 7697
Berlin
117.00
Live
35-41
75 Jahre Weltpostverein 1949, kompletter Satz in postfrischer
Erhaltung, unsigniert. Mi. 770,-€.
Automatically generated translation:
75 years Universal Postal Union 1949, complete set in mint never
hinged condition, unsigned. Michel 770, â ¬ .