Lot 3879 45.00 EUR

45.00 EUR

45.00 EUR

Briefbeschwerer, Marmor mit beweglichem Messinggestell und
eingesetzter Bronzemedaille 1897 von Schultz, zum 50j. Bestehen der
Firma Siemens & Halske. Medaille 50 mm, Briefbeschwerer Höhe 16,5
cm. sehr schön/vorzüglich

Automatically generated translation:
Paperweight, marble with moving brass frame and inserted bronze medal 1897 from Schultz, to the 50 j. To be available of the company Siemens & Halske. Medal 50 mm, paperweight height 16, 5 cm. Very fine / extremley fine