Lot 3878 100.00 EUR

Zetzmann 2110

100.00 EUR

100.00 EUR

Silbermedaille 1915 v. Eue u. Ball, uniform. Brb. v. Generaloberst
v. Woyrsch v.v./angreifende Soldaten auf einem Gefechtsfeld, 33,0
mm, 17,41 g, Randpunze Silber 800. vorzüglich, selten

Automatically generated translation:
Silver medal 1915 from Eue and ball, uniform. Brb. From colonel general from Woyrsch from v. / attacking soldiers on a Gefechtsfeld, 33, 0 mm, 17, 41 g, edge punch silver 800. Extremley fine, rare