Lot 3538 45.00 EUR
(After sale)

45.00 EUR
(After sale)

45.00 EUR
(After sale)

Bronzemedaille 1880, von Held. Für verdienstvolle Leistungen,
verliehen auf der landwirtschaftlichen Ausstellung. Verziertes
Stadtwappen/acht Zeilen Schrift im Eichenkranz. 44 mm vorzüglich,
kl. Randfehler

Automatically generated translation:
Bronze medal 1880, from HERO. For meritorious services, conferred on the agricultural exhibition. Decorated municipal coat of arms / eight lines characters in wreath of oak. 44 mm extremley fine, small edge nick