Lot 2084 750.00 EUR

Krause/Mishler 9

750.00 EUR

750.00 EUR

Kleine Sammlung von 17 Silbermünzen aus 1913 bis 1920. 3 X 3 Pence,
7 X Shilling, 7 X 2 Shillings. London und Heaton, dabei seltene.
Nur gute Erhaltungen, wenig doppelte. vorzüglich/Stempelglanz und
besser, teils herrliche Patina

Automatically generated translation:
Small collection from 17 silver coins from 1913 to 1920.3 X 3 pence, 7 X Shilling, 7 X 2 Shillings. London and Heaton, as well scarce. Only good conditions, few double. Extremley fine / brilliant uncirculated and better, partly lovely patina