Lot 3786 180.00 EUR
(After sale)

180.00 EUR
(After sale)

180.00 EUR
(After sale)

Kursmünzensammlung von 1 Pf. bis 2 DM 1948 bis 1990. 157 verschiedene Münzen in Rähmchen. 1, 5, 10, 20, 50 Pf., 1 und 2 Mark fast komplett (2 Mark 1972 nicht vorhanden). Ab 1979 meist Export, aber auch einige aus Rollen. Auch gute Erhaltungen der ersten Jahre. In dek. Plexiglas-Holdern. sehr schön bis Stempelglanz

Automatically generated translation:
Regular issue coinage collection of 1 Pf. To 2 DM 1948 to 1990.157 various coins in little frame. 1, 5, 10, 20, 50 Pf., 1 and 2 Mark almost complete (2 Mark 1972 missing). From 1979 mostly export, but also a few from rolls. Also good conditions of the first years. In decorative plexiglass Holdern. Very fine to uncirculated, mint condition