Lot 2286 410.00 EUR

410.00 EUR

410.00 EUR

Rechteckige Silberplakette 1906 von Stelmans. Auf das 40jährige
Regierungsjubiläum und auf 1800 Jahre Kolonisation Dakiens durch
die Römer unter Kaiser Trajan. 85 X 70 mm; 153,13 g. vorzüglich,
schöne Patina, selten

Automatically generated translation:
Rectangular silver plaque 1906 from Stelmans. On the 40 years Government anniversary and on 1800 years colonisation Dakiens through the Romans under Emperor Trajan. 85 X 70 mm; 153, 13 g. Extremley fine, nice patina, rare