Lot 1334 2,700.00 EUR
(After sale)

Slg. Walther 655

2,700.00 EUR
(After sale)

2,700.00 EUR
(After sale)

Dukat 1795 FS/IA (Friedrich Stieler und Joseph Aatz). Hüftb.
n.r./Stadtansicht. 3,48 g. vorzüglich/Stempelglanz, sehr selten in
dieser Erhaltung

Automatically generated translation:
Ducat 1795 FS / IA (Friedrich Stieler and Joseph Aatz). Hüftb. To the right / city view. 3, 48 g. Extremley fine / uncirculated, mint condition, very rare in this preservation